#streefloorballleague
×

SEZNAM TÝMŮ

OSTRAVA18.07.2020

Celkem týmů: 16
1. Makutha Emas2. SlunečniceTým3. RED DEVILS4. Bombarďáci5. FBC Hlučín6. Lyft Medojed7. FBC OSTUDA8. FBC Vikings9. IBK VYDILINĚNCI10. Zadarmo11. Kluci z Ulice12. Havířov A dost13. 1.FK Ost. JIH14. Laxní přístup15. Eagles16. Bejvávalo

KARLOVY VARY25.07.2020

Celkem týmů: 24
1. Antitalenti2. Štěpánovy děti3. Plameňáci4. Sokolí srdíčko5. FK RADVANICE6. Florbal Aš7. Team BETA8. Klobásníci9. SESIDO Team10. TEAM OKURKY11. Podej mi mýdlo!12. MINERS13. Extražumpa14. (J)elita15. Savages16. FBC KFC17. Pepřík Army18. Stfelci19. VARYfamily20. FBC Demons21. IBL Kešálmu22. Sandále Trip23. Hokus Pokus24. Ťukec Lovo Most

BRNO01.08.2020

Celkem týmů: 24
1. El Apačos2. PSYCHO3. DMFC Šardice4. Beta Stars5. Gepardi Brno6. Mučzvíř7. MONSTERS8. Čierne mamby9. Orli Bořitov10. ABC Cihla11. Pátečníci12. NorthStars13. Team Bella Ciao14. Aligators15. Majestic Llamas16. AC Omyl17. 1.FK Souhrady18. Pepegy19. IBK Falcons20. IBK Falun B21. NIC22. Alfa team23. ZKC Ufňukánci24. Žílova směs

PLZEŇ02.08.2020

Celkem týmů: 24
1. Děcka z Teplic2. Rusty team3. Matfyz4. Sokolíci5. Olmíci6. Flames Chomutov7. Mobydick Praha8. Plavajzníci9. Horses10. Guláš se šesti11. KAMILE12. #Neelita13. Rychlý špunty14. Späckhuggare15. IBK Bench16. IBK Nepijem17. PH!18. Memories19. Jeleni20. Acid Cowboys21. Spartaaa22. Pometla23. Zvadlý listy24. Pálíme ostrejma

ČESKÉ BUDĚJOVICE15.08.2020

Celkem týmů: 24
1. Čanda Bůráků2. Los Petelos3. FA ČB4. VO CO TI DE5. Avokados6. FBC Cuco7. Jinej Level8. FBC Šeškai9. Banditi10. Fbš Brambůrci11. AC Kungsbacka12. Jirka je frajer13. Traverza14. Pacienti Luka15. Dream Team16. FBC Čůčo-offici17. Rytíři18. Tak dort jo19. THC Nerabong20. JH "Modří"21. AIK Katto22. Slovan JH23. FBC Vikingové24. Budweiser Boys

PARDUBICE16.08.2020

Celkem týmů: 24
1. IBF Chadíci2. Dark Devils3. LosKýblos4. Žlutá fabie5. Shaa IBK6. SPVCKO7. ŠATNA ŽENY8. TruhlaBoys9. Smurfové10. FTC Lejto11. Dopijem a jdem12. Šulínci13. To, co zbylo14. Expres brejk15. Pop a Šrot16. IBK Bez Šance17. CNC Cukříci18. IBK Kostomlaty19. Havíři20. SSSK Sharks21. Forsee Plzeň22. Wrecking boyzz23. Dynamo24. Team jElit