#streetfloorballleague
×

SEZNAM TÝMŮ

PARDUBICE20.06.2021

Celkem týmů: 24
1. Bouráci2. IBK Dřeváci3. Hegešáci4. Holice Stars5. Sharks6. NHL boys7. BUMBEJ!!!8. Gykovy Stars9. Syn a bagr10. Kraken11. Žlutá Fabie12. Shaa IBK13. LosKýblos14. IBK ŠÍDLOS15. Pivní expres16. Fbc Ocet17. Pop a Šrot18. U3slzu19. Bylo nás šest20. Warriors21. Želvy Ninja22. KTG Bruises23. Bomby k tyči24. 180!

ÚSTÍ NAD LABEM26.06.2021

Celkem týmů: 24
1. Matfyz2. Globetrotls3. Ostrý lokty4. Forza Louny5. Who ask6. Flames Chomutov7. Tajti dravci8. SESIDO9. Blackers10. Dark Devils11. Törstig Hjort12. Rattas13. Okurky Větrušní14. ALE ŠÁCH SEMSY15. RS Tygří stádo16. Perpetuálně mob17. FLÁKANCI18. MINERS19. Memories20. Spolek kuflum21. BARFA22. Vodka Džus23. KPT24. Opaváci

PRAHA11.07.2021

Celkem týmů: 24
1. Stará škola2. Chlapi z Třince3. #Neelita4. Mobydick Praha5. Topoto6. IBF Chadíci7. HLAVNĚ NEZLOBTE8. United Cuckoos9. Taksikar10. GMG Poděvousy11. Natural Mix12. IBK Turboskunk13. FBC Teplomet K14. Rychlý střely15. Veteráni Praha16. FBC Ostuda17. Kačenky SKVadra18. Baklažáni19. IBK Grodor Pepe20. Sokolníci21. Princezny22. BLAŽEK MVP23. Psí letka24. Dizgrafix

BRNO17.07.2021

Celkem týmů: 24
1. Northstars2. Hmoždinky3. Gepardi Brno4. El Apačos5. Rockets Znojmo6. DVB7. MONSTERS8. Tvoje máma9. FC Neťuknemsi10. AC Omyl11. BetonBoys12. Tampere13. Majestic Llamas14. Yummy Lamy15. Velas Žabaři16. MučZvíř17. Mařatice18. NIC19. IBK Falcons20. Diamond Girls21. Shooters Beta22. Red Devils PV23. FBC Mušketýři24. Alfa team

OSTRAVA15.08.2021

Celkem týmů: 24
1. FBC Hlučín2. IBK Red Devils3. IBK Medojed4. Nešlo nic5. Piková esa6. Captains F-M7. TEAM BETA8. IBK Grzegorz9. Broučci Polanka10. Jokerit11. Bombarďáci12. Anděl team13. Za potokem14. HC ElPo košťata15. Fish & Chips16. FBC Luhačovice17. Mlsní psi18. Kamile19. Slav Squad20. Kluci z ulice21. Mů(u)žem hned22. Zlatí Hoši23. Končí noc24. Ti druzí

ČESKÉ BUDĚJOVICE21.08.2021

Celkem týmů: 24
1. Mokrý Banditi2. Sokolí srdíčko3. Kattohaikaras4. Pacienti Luka5. Fbc Stars6. Rafani Netolice7. VO CO TI DE?8. Budweis Legends9. Lví Králové10. Forsee Plzeň11. Dream Team12. Začíná noc13. Rakeťáci14. FBC Čůčo15. Rychlý špunty16. FBK Antiradon17. JirkaJeFrajer18. Slavoj Petelice19. CITYZENS20. FBC Vikingové21. Absinthenti22. Sokol Vodnany23. Old Coaches24. Brambůrci